timezones.de

08:30:00am
Flag Azerbaijan

Horadiz
Azerbaijan - Füzuli

Current local time:

12:30pm:00
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Füzuli
Population:2.714
Latitude:39.4487700
Longitude:47.3353100
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Geradiz, Goradiz, Gorodiz, Horadizm