timezones.de

07:52:14am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Arıqdam
Azerbaijan - Gǝdǝbǝy

Current local time:

11:52am:14
Friday28.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Gǝdǝbǝy
Population:2.200
Latitude:40.5931300
Longitude:45.7990000
Elevation:1508m
Alternate names:Ariqdam, Arygdam, Arykhdam, Arıqdamm
Advert