timezones.de

09:01:31am
Flag Azerbaijan

Böyük Qaramurad
Azerbaijan - Gǝdǝbǝy

Current local time:

01:01pm:31
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Gǝdǝbǝy
Population:2.684
Latitude:40.5762600
Longitude:45.6372700
Elevation:1202m
Alternate names:Beyuk-Karamurad, Boyuk Qaramurad, Bëyuk-Karamurad, Böyük Qaramuradm