timezones.de

11:52:45pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Kyadabek
Azerbaijan - Gǝdǝbǝy

Current local time:

03:52am:45
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Gǝdǝbǝy
Population:8.657
Latitude:40.5705500
Longitude:45.8122900
Elevation:1460m
Alternate names:Gadabay, Gǝdǝbǝy, Gədəbəy, Kedabek, Kedabeko, Kedalek, Kyadabek, Кедабекm
Advert