timezones.de

07:21:05am
Flag Azerbaijan

Novosaratovka
Azerbaijan - Gǝdǝbǝy

Current local time:

11:21am:05
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Gǝdǝbǝy
Population:2.328
Latitude:40.5981100
Longitude:45.6007900
Elevation:1240m
Alternate names:Novaya Saratovka, Novosaratovkam