timezones.de

08:29:11am
Flag Azerbaijan

Qızılhacılı
Azerbaijan - Goranboy

Current local time:

12:29pm:11
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Goranboy
Population:6.330
Latitude:40.5736200
Longitude:46.8490000
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Kyzylgadzhily, Kyzylgadzhyly, Qizilhacili, Qızılhacılı, Кызылгаджылыm