timezones.de

08:39:23am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Yelenendorf
Azerbaijan - Goygol Rayon

Current local time:

12:39pm:23
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Goygol Rayon
Population:17.816
Latitude:40.5858400
Longitude:46.3189000
Elevation:686m
Alternate names:Elenendorf, Gjojgjol', Goygol, Göygöl, Helenendorf, Khanlar, Kol-Yelendorf, Xanlar, Yelenendorf, Гёйгёль, Ханларm
Advert