timezones.de

08:42:19am
Flag Azerbaijan

Mughan
Azerbaijan - Hacıqabul

Current local time:

12:42pm:19
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Hacıqabul
Population:4.410
Latitude:40.0990200
Longitude:48.8188600
Elevation:-15m
Alternate names:Mugan, Mugan', Muğan, Муганьm