timezones.de

03:29:29pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Imishli
Azerbaijan - İmişli

Current local time:

07:29pm:29
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:İmişli
Population:34.178
Latitude:39.8709500
Longitude:48.0599500
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Emishti, Imishli, Imishly, Imisli, İmişli, Имишлиm