timezones.de

08:56:17am
Flag Azerbaijan

Prishibinskoye
Azerbaijan - Jalilabad

Current local time:

12:56pm:17
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Jalilabad
Population:13.340
Latitude:39.1181700
Longitude:48.5925500
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Geytepe, Goytapa, Göytəpə, Prishib, Prishibinske, Prishibinskoe, Prishibinskoye, Prisib, Prişibm