timezones.de

08:48:56am
Flag Azerbaijan

Kerbakhiar
Azerbaijan - Kǝlbǝcǝr

Current local time:

12:48pm:56
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Kǝlbǝcǝr
Population:8.400
Latitude:40.1098400
Longitude:46.0444600
Elevation:1555m
Alternate names:K'arvacharr, Kalbacar, Kalbajar, Kel'badzhar, Kelbadshar, Kel’badzhar, Kerbakhiar, Kälbäjär, Kǝlbǝcǝr, Kəlbəcər, Kʻarvacar, K’arvacharr, Кельбаджар, Քարվաճառm