timezones.de

06:50:51am
Flag Azerbaijan

Kyurdarmir
Azerbaijan - Kürdǝmir

Current local time:

10:50am:51
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Kürdǝmir
Population:19.088
Latitude:40.3453200
Longitude:48.1508500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Kiordamir, Kjurdamir, Kurdamir, Kyurdamir, Kyurdarmir, Kürdǝmir, Kürdəmir, Кюрдамирm