timezones.de

03:06:15pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Laçın
Azerbaijan - Laçın

Current local time:

07:06pm:14
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Laçın
Population:2.300
Latitude:39.5988100
Longitude:46.5504500
Elevation:889m
Alternate names:Abdallyar, Abdalyar, Berdzor, Datschin, Lachin, Lachyan, Lachyn, Lichin, Лачинm