timezones.de

11:17:42am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Haftoni
Azerbaijan - Lənkəran

Current local time:

03:17pm:42
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Lənkəran
Population:2.003
Latitude:38.7632500
Longitude:48.7622300
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Gaftoni, Haftoni, Havtoni, Гафтониm
Advert