timezones.de

06:44:41am
Flag Azerbaijan

Lerik
Azerbaijan - Lerik

Current local time:

10:44am:41
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Lerik
Population:7.094
Latitude:38.7738800
Longitude:48.4149700
Elevation:1094m
Alternate names:Lerikm