timezones.de

09:53:32pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Boradigah
Azerbaijan - Masally

Current local time:

01:53am:32
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Masally
Population:5.904
Latitude:38.9301300
Longitude:48.7092000
Elevation:-15m
Alternate names:Baradigyakh, Boradigah, Boradigyakh, Boradygia, Boradygiya, Boradygyakh, Vardygyam
Advert