timezones.de

07:43:50am
Flag Azerbaijan

Masally
Azerbaijan - Masally

Current local time:

11:43am:50
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Masally
Population:9.604
Latitude:39.0353200
Longitude:48.6654000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Masali, Masalli, Masally, Masallı, Masalı, Massalym