timezones.de

08:38:20am
Flag Azerbaijan

Cahri
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

12:38pm:19
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:8.200
Latitude:39.3483700
Longitude:45.4155700
Elevation:1074m
Alternate names:Cahri, Cəhri, Dzhagri, Dzhagry, Dzhakhri, Jahrim