timezones.de

01:19:24pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Çalxanqala
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

05:19pm:24
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:2.140
Latitude:39.4416700
Longitude:45.2833300
Elevation:1372m
Alternate names:Calxanqala, Çalxanqalam
Advert