timezones.de

07:12:09am
Flag Azerbaijan

Oğlanqala
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

11:12am:09
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:2.897
Latitude:39.5869400
Longitude:45.0461100
Elevation:853m
Alternate names:Oglanqala, Oğlanqalam