timezones.de

08:10:59am
Flag Azerbaijan

Qıvraq
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

12:10pm:59
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:0
Latitude:39.4019600
Longitude:45.1151600
Elevation:915m
Alternate names:Kivrag, Kivrakh, Kyvrak, Kyvrakh, Qivraq, Qıvraqm