timezones.de

09:26:50am
Flag Azerbaijan

Sabirkend
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

01:26pm:50
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:1.024
Latitude:38.9412800
Longitude:45.8299100
Elevation:760m
Alternate names:Sabirkend, Sumbatan-dizam