timezones.de

11:01:28am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Şahbuz
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

03:01pm:28
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:2.674
Latitude:39.4072200
Longitude:45.5738900
Elevation:1196m
Alternate names:Chay-Shakhbuz, Sahbuz, Shahbuz, Shakhbuz, Şahbuz, Шахбузm
Advert