timezones.de

12:50:58am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Sedarak
Azerbaijan - Nakhichevan

Current local time:

04:50am:58
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Nakhichevan
Population:1.853
Latitude:39.7114400
Longitude:44.8880500
Elevation:864m
Alternate names:Sadarak, Sedarak, Sederek, Sədərəkm
Advert