timezones.de

09:09:02am
Flag Azerbaijan

Neftçala
Azerbaijan - Neftçala

Current local time:

01:09pm:02
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Neftçala
Population:18.661
Latitude:39.3768000
Longitude:49.2470000
Elevation:-24m
Alternate names:Neftcala, Neftechala, Neftçala, Nephte Chala, Poselok Tresta, Нефтечалаm