timezones.de

10:57:52am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Severo-Vostotchnyi Bank
Azerbaijan - Neftçala

Current local time:

02:57pm:52
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Neftçala
Population:7.075
Latitude:39.4111700
Longitude:49.2479200
Elevation:-25m
Alternate names:Bank, Banka, Bankov, Bankə, Imeni Kirova, Rybokombinat Imeni Kirova, Severo-Vostochnyy Bank, Severo-Vostotchnyi Bankm
Advert