timezones.de

07:41:30am
Flag Azerbaijan

Xıllı
Azerbaijan - Neftçala

Current local time:

11:41am:30
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Neftçala
Population:3.896
Latitude:39.4301200
Longitude:49.1016600
Elevation:-26m
Alternate names:Khilly, Xilli, Xıllı, Yukhary-Khyllym