timezones.de

06:54:17am
Flag Azerbaijan

Qaxbaş
Azerbaijan - Qǝx

Current local time:

10:54am:17
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Qǝx
Population:2.983
Latitude:41.4325400
Longitude:46.9646000
Elevation:758m
Alternate names:Kakhbash, Qaxbas, Qaxbaşm