timezones.de

08:06:32am
Flag Azerbaijan

Quba
Azerbaijan - Quba

Current local time:

12:06pm:31
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Quba
Population:22.405
Latitude:41.3610800
Longitude:48.5134100
Elevation:600m
Alternate names:Kuba, Kuwa, Quba, Кубаm