timezones.de

02:32:25pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Qubadlı
Azerbaijan - Qubadlı

Current local time:

06:32pm:25
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Qubadlı
Population:6.890
Latitude:39.3444100
Longitude:46.5818300
Elevation:482m
Alternate names:Ghubat'ly, Ghubat’ly, Koubatly, Kubatlu, Kubatly, Qubadli, Qubadly, Qubadlı, Sanasar, Кубатлы, Ղուբաթլը, Սանասարm