timezones.de

09:21:10pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Qusar
Azerbaijan - Qusar

Current local time:

01:21am:10
Saturday24.07.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Qusar
Population:16.022
Latitude:41.4275000
Longitude:48.4302000
Elevation:681m
Alternate names:Kusary, Qusar, Кусарыm