timezones.de

08:36:49am
Flag Azerbaijan

Əhmədbəyli
Azerbaijan - Saatlı

Current local time:

12:36pm:49
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Saatlı
Population:17.242
Latitude:39.8786700
Longitude:48.3990100
Elevation:-14m
Alternate names:Ahmadbayli, Tel'mankend, Telmankand, Telmankənd, Tel’mankend, Əhmədbəylim