timezones.de

10:00:12am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Saatlı
Azerbaijan - Saatlı

Current local time:

02:00pm:12
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Saatlı
Population:87.000
Latitude:39.9321400
Longitude:48.3689200
Elevation:-7m
Alternate names:Saatli, Saatly, Saatlı, Saotly, Саатлыm
Advert