timezones.de

08:57:00am
Flag Azerbaijan

Sabirabad
Azerbaijan - Sabirabad

Current local time:

12:57pm:00
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Sabirabad
Population:28.075
Latitude:40.0086900
Longitude:48.4770100
Elevation:-11m
Alternate names:Petropavlovka, Petropavlovskoye, Sabirabad, Ssabirabad, Сабирабадm