timezones.de

06:58:14am
Flag Azerbaijan

Qarayeri
Azerbaijan - Samux

Current local time:

10:58am:14
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Samux
Population:5.565
Latitude:40.7882500
Longitude:46.3072000
Elevation:257m
Alternate names:Karaeri, Karayeri, Qarayeri, Караериm