timezones.de

08:48:11am
Flag Azerbaijan

Divichibazar
Azerbaijan - Shabran

Current local time:

12:48pm:11
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Shabran
Population:23.248
Latitude:41.2011700
Longitude:48.9871200
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Davachi, Davaci, Divachi, Divichi, Divichibazar, Dävächi, Dǝvǝçi, Dəvəçi, Sabran, Shabran, Дивичиm