timezones.de

08:27:21pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Sheki
Azerbaijan - Shaki City

Current local time:

12:27am:21
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Shaki City
Population:63.000
Latitude:41.1919400
Longitude:47.1705600
Elevation:549m
Alternate names:Nucha, Nukha, Nuxa, Saki, Shaki, Sheki, Shäki, Şǝki, Şəki, Шекиm
Advert