timezones.de

10:51:16pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Baş Göynük
Azerbaijan - Şǝki

Current local time:

02:51am:16
Saturday24.07.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Şǝki
Population:1.658
Latitude:41.3258200
Longitude:47.1135700
Elevation:858m
Alternate names:Bas Goeynuek, Bas Goynuk, Bas Koynuk, Bash Gejnjuk, Bash Geynyuk, Bash Gëynyuk, Baş Göynük, Baş Köynük, Баш Гейнюкm