timezones.de

08:05:41am
Flag Azerbaijan

Dolyar
Azerbaijan - Şǝmkir

Current local time:

12:05pm:41
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Şǝmkir
Population:4.399
Latitude:40.8627800
Longitude:46.0349300
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Dalilar, Dallar, Dalljar, Dallyar, Dolyar, Dǝlilǝr, Dəlilər, Dəllər, Даллярm