timezones.de

02:11:28pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Şirvan
Azerbaijan - Shirvan

Current local time:

06:11pm:28
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Shirvan
Population:70.220
Latitude:39.9377800
Longitude:48.9290000
Elevation:-15m
Alternate names:Ali Bairamly, Ali Bayramli, Ali-Bairamli, Ali-Bajramly, Ali-Bayramli, Ali-Bayramly, Aly-Bayramly, Arab Shakhverdi, Arab-Shakhberdy, Arab-Shakhverdy, Shirvan, Sirvan, Zubovka, Şirvan, Əli Bayramlı, Али-Байрамлы, Ширванm
Advert