timezones.de

10:05:54pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Kyzyl-Burun
Azerbaijan - Siyǝzǝn

Current local time:

02:05am:54
Saturday24.07.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Siyǝzǝn
Population:3
Latitude:41.0775400
Longitude:49.1125700
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Kisil-burun, Kyzyl-Burun, Siazan', Siazan’, Siyazan, Siyǝzǝn, Siyəzən, Сиазаньm