timezones.de

07:52:58am
Flag Azerbaijan

Çobansığnaq
Azerbaijan - Tovuz

Current local time:

11:52am:58
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Tovuz
Population:1.589
Latitude:40.7524400
Longitude:45.7064500
Elevation:1341m
Alternate names:Chobansygnakh, Cobansignaq, Çobansığnaqm