timezones.de

02:49:50am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Dondar Quşçu
Azerbaijan - Tovuz

Current local time:

06:49am:49
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Tovuz
Population:3.482
Latitude:40.9539000
Longitude:45.6194200
Elevation:483m
Alternate names:Dondar Quscu, Dondar Quşçu, Dondar-Kushchum
Advert