timezones.de

09:38:00pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Qaraxanlı
Azerbaijan - Tovuz

Current local time:

01:38am:00
Saturday24.07.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Tovuz
Population:3.166
Latitude:41.0341500
Longitude:45.6451600
Elevation:370m
Alternate names:Karakhanly, Qaraxanli, Qaraxanlım