timezones.de

08:39:51am
Flag Azerbaijan

Yanıqlı
Azerbaijan - Tovuz

Current local time:

12:39pm:51
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Tovuz
Population:2.395
Latitude:40.8411500
Longitude:45.6728300
Elevation:653m
Alternate names:Vezirly, Yaniqli, Yanykhly, Yanıqlım