timezones.de

08:40:42am
Flag Azerbaijan

Ujar
Azerbaijan - Ucar

Current local time:

12:40pm:42
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ucar
Population:15.741
Latitude:40.5190200
Longitude:47.6542300
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Ucar, Udshary, Udzhar, Udzhara, Udzhary, Ujar, Уджарыm