timezones.de

07:03:20am
Flag Azerbaijan

Xaçmaz
Azerbaijan - Xaçmaz

Current local time:

11:03am:20
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xaçmaz
Population:37.175
Latitude:41.4642600
Longitude:48.8056500
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Chatschmas, Kegna Khachmas, Kekhna-Khachmaz, Khachmas, Khachmaz, Këgna Khachmas, Xacmaz, Xaçmaz, Хачмасm