timezones.de

09:15:54am
Flag Azerbaijan

Xudat
Azerbaijan - Xaçmaz

Current local time:

01:15pm:54
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xaçmaz
Population:13.625
Latitude:41.6305200
Longitude:48.6816100
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Khudaf, Khudat, Xudat, Худатm