timezones.de

09:18:48am
Flag Azerbaijan

Altıağac
Azerbaijan - Xızı

Current local time:

01:18pm:48
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xızı
Population:1.126
Latitude:40.8592700
Longitude:48.9347700
Elevation:1080m
Alternate names:Altiagac, Altiagach, Alty-Agatsch, Altyagach, Altıağac, Alyagach, Алтыагачm