timezones.de

08:57:45am
Flag Azerbaijan

Kilyazi
Azerbaijan - Xızı

Current local time:

12:57pm:45
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xızı
Population:3.277
Latitude:40.8709800
Longitude:49.3423300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Gilazi, Giləzi, Kiljasi, Kiljazi, Kilyazi, Килязиm